9. Rüttenscheider Schwimmfest

9. Rüttenscheider Schwimmfest
02.05.2009-03.05.2009, Langbahn, Essen

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
350 RBartsch, Pascal1994M00:37,345 
450 RStaschul, Kai1970M00:42,622 
6100 FBruzinski, Simone1976W01:26,071 
7100 FBröckermann, Tim1997M01:15,371 
1950 BLapka, Anna Lisa1999W00:53,954 
1950 BBöhm, Naomi1997W00:51,0311 
1950 BBungert, Paula1992W00:37,841 
1950 BKönig, Johanna1998W00:54,629 
2050 BMajer, Anne-Kathrin1989W00:49,484 
2050 BHund, Heike1965W00:45,911 
2150 BArmbruster, Daniel1995Mn.a.  
2150 BGrecksch, Sebastian1992Mn.a.  
2150 BLuxen, Marius1995M00:49,917 
2250 Bter Schmitten, Tobias1983M00:42,165 
2250 BDüsterhaus, Markus1980Mn.a.  
2250 BStevens, Gregor1968Mn.a.  
2250 BBader, Hans-Bernd1963M00:43,032 
3450 SBrosch, Markus1992M00:28,403 
4650 FLuxen, Mara1998W00:41,2010 
4650 FWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W00:36,684 
4650 FHäde, Pia1999W00:46,8413 
4650 FBrockhaus, Alea1998W00:43,3114 
4650 FKeul, Lisa1997W00:33,131 
4650 FGrieskamp, Maike1999W00:42,086 
4650 FHäde, Annika1997W00:36,032 
4650 FHallmann, Ronja1993W00:34,296 
4650 FStrittmatter, Kim1999Wn.a.  
4650 FMohlfeld, Anna1998Wn.a.  
4650 FRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W00:42,367 
4650 FTerörde, Katharina1996Wn.a.  
4650 FBeetz, Hannah1998W00:40,429 
4750 FRenczewitz, Silke1977W00:36,291 
4750 FBruzinski, Simone1976W00:37,152 
4750 FSchupp, Steffi1980W00:36,023 
4850 FLutter, Lukas1998M00:42,4011 
4850 FBerkau, Steffen1999M00:46,604 
4850 FWibierek, Tobias1997M00:37,064 
4850 FSchliephake, Joachim1964M00:32,1025 
4850 FSeidel, Henning1994M00:29,944 
4850 FBröckermann, Tim1997M00:32,601 
4850 FStaschul, Maik1997M00:32,882 
4850 FBrosch, Markus1992M00:26,262 
4850 FSeidel, Alexander1992M00:29,498 
4850 FKante, Philipp Maximilian1997MDisq.  
4850 FLitterscheidt, Christian1995Mn.a.  
4850 FJoachim, Veit1991Mn.a.  
4950 FDaum, Torsten1971M00:31,793 
4950 FKnoch, Sven1980Mn.a.  
4950 FSchwarzer, Marcel1971M00:28,771 

Quelle: svkettwig07.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr