-=SWK des Duisburger ST 2010=-

-=SWK des Duisburger ST 2010=-
27.02.2010-28.02.2010, Langbahn, Duisburg

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
150 BLuxen, Mara1998W00:51,8722 
150 BMohlfeld, Anna1998W00:44,546 
150 BGrieskamp, Maike1999W00:56,4513 
350 RBeetz, Hannah1998W00:45,7510 
350 RMohlfeld, Anna1998W00:45,569 
5100 FBeetz, Hannah1998W01:30,7235Details
5100 FSchanze, Linda2000Wn.a.  
5100 FLuxen, Mara1998W01:30,6034Details
5100 FMohlfeld, Anna1998W01:25,5626Details
5100 FGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:27,178Details
5100 FRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W01:28,4010Details
5100 FStrittmatter, Kim1999W01:31,0312Details
5100 FHäde, Pia1999Wn.a.  
6100 FBerkau, Steffen1999M01:28,305Details
6100 FLutter, Lukas1998M01:32,0923Details
154x100 F1. Mannschaft2002W05:53,734Details
1750 BWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W00:44,968 
2150 RHäde, Annika1997W00:44,8013 
2150 RReichardt, Anastasia1992W00:41,115 
2250 RJoachim, Veit1991Mn.a.  
2250 RSeidel, Henning1994M00:38,138 
2250 RKlein, Florian1992Mn.a.  
2250 RPrange, Florian1993Mn.a.  
25100 FTerörde, Katharina1996W01:19,6319Details
25100 FReichardt, Anastasia1992W01:21,668Details
25100 FHäde, Annika1997W01:19,6124Details
25100 FHallmann, Ronja1993W01:18,6611Details
25100 FKeul, Lisa1997W01:16,2019Details
26100 FBröckermann, Tim1997M01:13,367Details
26100 FKlein, Florian1992Mn.a.  
26100 FBrosch, Markus1992M00:58,641Details
26100 FWibierek, Tobias1997Mn.a.  
26100 FSeidel, Henning1994M01:06,3310Details
26100 FPrange, Florian1993Mn.a.  
26100 FKante, Philipp Maximilian1997M01:28,5422Details
26100 FStaschul, Maik1997M01:14,719Details
26100 FBartsch, Pascal1994M01:07,8912Details
29200 BWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W03:32,048Details
33200 RKeul, Lisa1997W03:13,645Details
33200 RTerörde, Katharina1996W03:16,749Details
34200 RBartsch, Pascal1994M02:53,666Details
38100 SSeidel, Henning1994Mn.a.  
38100 SBröckermann, Tim1997M01:44,537Details
38100 SBrosch, Markus1992Mn.a.  
38100 SWibierek, Tobias1997Mn.a.  
38100 SStaschul, Maik1997M01:45,288Details
38100 SPrange, Florian1993Mn.a.  
464x100 F1. MannschaftOffenM04:22,212Details
51100 BKönig, Johanna1998W01:55,5725Details
51100 BLapka, Anna Lisa1999W01:55,528Details
51100 BLuxen, Mara1998W01:52,7522Details
51100 BMohlfeld, Anna1998W01:42,4110Details
51100 BGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:55,799Details
55100 RRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W01:39,485Details
55100 RStrittmatter, Kim1999W01:43,758Details
56100 RBerkau, Steffen1999M01:42,093Details
594x100 L1. Mannschaft2002WDisq. Details
6250 SSeidel, Henning1994M00:32,513 
6250 SStaschul, Maik1997M00:38,843 
6250 SBröckermann, Tim1997M00:41,287 
6250 SWibierek, Tobias1997M00:39,664 
6250 SBrosch, Markus1992M00:28,521 
6250 SPrange, Florian1993Mn.a.  
6550 FHallmann, Ronja1993Wn.a.  
6550 FReichardt, Anastasia1992Wn.a.  
6550 FKeul, Lisa1997W00:33,5912 
6550 FTerörde, Katharina1996W00:35,1213 
6550 FHäde, Annika1997W00:34,4514 
6650 FJoachim, Veit1991Mn.a.  
6650 FBartsch, Pascal1994M00:30,0612 
6650 FKlein, Florian1992Mn.a.  
6650 FStaschul, Maik1997M00:35,2617 
6650 FBröckermann, Tim1997M00:32,586 
6650 FWibierek, Tobias1997M00:34,9315 
6650 FBrosch, Markus1992M00:26,461 
6650 FPrange, Florian1993Mn.a.  
69100 BWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W01:42,3717Details
73200 FHäde, Annika1997W02:52,4516Details
74200 FWibierek, Tobias1997M02:52,206Details
77100 RTerörde, Katharina1996W01:30,5012Details
77100 RKeul, Lisa1997W01:28,2711Details
78100 RBröckermann, Tim1997M01:30,256Details
78100 RBartsch, Pascal1994M01:18,737Details
864x100 L1. MannschaftOffenM05:05,202Details

Quelle: svkettwig07.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr