35. Internationales Nachwuchss...

35. Internationales Nachwuchsschwimmfest
18.06.2011-19.06.2011, Langbahn, Essen Kettwig

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
  
  
  
  
 Seite 1/4 

WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
150 RKönig, Johanna1998W00:51,5612 
150 RKnops, Vanessa1998W00:44,595 
150 Rvon Manstein, Michelle1998W00:50,0310 
150 RRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W00:42,222 
150 RStrittmatter, Kim1999W00:42,453 
150 RBungert, Paula1992Wn.a.  
150 RTerörde, Katharina1996W00:43,362 
150 RLuxen, Mara1998W00:44,534 
150 RBöhm, Naomi1997W00:48,075 
150 RBrockhaus, Alea1998W00:49,299 
150 RHallmann, Ronja1993Wn.a.  
150 RHäde, Pia1999W00:47,066 
150 RBeetz, Hannah1998W00:42,852 
150 RSchanze, Linda2000W00:44,621 
150 RKeul, Lisa1997W00:39,842 
150 RWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W00:43,373 
150 RLapka, Anna Lisa1999W00:54,449 
150 RGrieskamp, Maike1999W00:43,894 
150 RHäde, Annika1997W00:42,704 
150 RRosenbaum, Giulia2001Wn.a.  
250 RKlein, Florian1992M00:36,535 
250 RStaschul, Kai1970M00:48,748 
250 RPrange, Florian1993M00:33,842 
250 RBruzinski, Niklas2001M01:01,164 
250 RBerkau, Steffen1999M00:44,572 
250 RBrosch, Markus1992M00:36,093 
250 RDaescu, Martin1999M00:48,134 
250 RLutter, Lukas1998MDisq.  
250 RWibierek, Tobias1997M00:40,194 
250 RKante, Philipp Maximilian1997M00:50,948 
250 RBartsch, Pascal1994M00:36,284 
250 RStaschul, Maik1997M00:38,041 
250 RBröckermann, Tim1997M00:38,202 
350 BWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W00:45,072 
350 BBungert, Paula1992W00:39,861 
350 BLapka, Anna Lisa1999W00:50,824 
350 BTerörde, Katharina1996W00:53,736 
350 BStrittmatter, Kim1999W00:50,243 
350 BGrieskamp, Maike1999W00:48,582 
350 Bvon Manstein, Michelle1998W00:49,628 
350 BKönig, Johanna1998W00:53,9114 
350 BBöhm, Naomi1997W00:50,783 
350 BLuxen, Mara1998W00:46,504 
350 BHallmann, Ronja1993Wn.a.  
350 BHund, Heike1965W00:46,925 
350 BBeetz, Hannah1998W00:51,2712 
350 BRosenbaum, Giulia2001Wn.a.  
350 BHäde, Pia1999W00:53,017 
350 BSchanze, Linda2000W00:54,073 
350 BBrockhaus, Alea1998W00:48,316 
350 BMajer, Anne-Kathrin1989W00:52,598 
450 BBrosch, Markus1992M00:41,8110 
450 BBader, Hans-Bernd1963M00:44,3414 
450 BBerkau, Steffen1999M00:52,375 
450 BBerkau, Dirk1964M00:45,1215 
450 Bvon Manstein, Dominick2000M00:54,062 
450 BBruzinski, Niklas2001M01:04,805 
450 BWibierek, Tobias1997M00:44,932 
450 BLuxen, Marius1995M00:45,513 
450 BDaescu, Martin1999M00:50,914 
450 BPrange, Florian1993M00:45,6016 
450 BDüsterhaus, Markus1980M00:39,887 
450 BLutter, Lukas1998M00:53,978 
450 BSeidel, Alexander1992M00:35,831 
450 BArmbruster, Daniel1995M00:46,125 
450 BKlein, Florian1992M00:43,4212 
450 BKante, Philipp Maximilian1997M01:00,704 
54x100 L1. MannschaftOffenX05:11,391Details
6100 RGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:36,832 
6100 RTerörde, Katharina1996W01:33,102 
6100 RKnops, Vanessa1998W01:43,263 
6100 RBeetz, Hannah1998W01:39,292 
6100 RHäde, Annika1997W01:37,442 
6100 Rvon Manstein, Michelle1998W01:57,035 
6100 RWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W01:34,593 
6100 RStrittmatter, Kim1999W01:37,784 
6100 RRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W01:37,443 
7100 RBartsch, Pascal1994M01:19,501 
7100 RBerkau, Steffen1999M01:35,701 
7100 RWibierek, Tobias1997M01:30,483 
7100 RDaescu, Martin1999M01:46,233 
7100 RBröckermann, Tim1997M01:25,522 
850 RLuxen, Mara1998W00:45,8010 
850 RStrittmatter, Kim1999W00:45,228 
850 RBeetz, Hannah1998W00:43,733 
850 RRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W00:44,535 
850 RSchanze, Linda2000W00:44,587 
850 RWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W00:44,066 
850 RTerörde, Katharina1996W00:44,087 
850 RHäde, Annika1997W00:44,458 

Quelle: svkettwig07.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr