Stadtmeisterschaften auf der l...

Stadtmeisterschaften auf der langen Bahn
13.04.2013-14.04.2013, Langbahn, Essen

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
  
  
  
  
 Seite 1/2 

WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
150 RSchanze, Linda2000W00:41,714 
150 RRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W00:40,376 
150 RStrittmatter, Kim1999W00:43,089 
150 Rvon Manstein, Michelle1998W00:46,7912 
150 RKeul, Lisa1997W00:38,271 
150 RBöhm, Naomi1997Wn.a.  
150 RMarx, Larissa1996W00:35,512 
350 RWibierek, Tobias1997Mn.a.  
350 RBartsch, Pascal1994M00:33,404 
350 RBerkau, Florian2003M00:50,073 
350 RDaescu, Patrick2001M00:55,987 
350 RBerkau, Steffen1999M00:37,244 
350 RStaschul, Maik1997M00:36,862 
450 RPrange, Florian1993Mn.a.  
450 RStaschul, Kai1970Mn.a.  
5100 FKrella, Rosa2004W01:52,513Details
5100 FBruzinski, Sophie2003W01:32,823Details
5100 FSchanze, Linda2000W01:19,688Details
5100 FRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W01:16,475Details
5100 FBöhm, Naomi1997Wn.a.  
5100 FGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:18,057Details
5100 FStrittmatter, Kim1999W01:22,238Details
5100 Fvon Manstein, Michelle1998W01:29,649Details
5100 FKeul, Lisa1997W01:11,622Details
5100 FMarx, Larissa1996W01:11,344Details
6100 FBruzinski, Simone1976W01:22,172Details
7100 FBerkau, Steffen1999M01:10,475Details
7100 FDaescu, Martin1999M01:17,267Details
7100 FStaschul, Maik1997M01:08,344Details
7100 FBartsch, Pascal1994M01:03,679Details
7100 FWibierek, Tobias1997Mn.a.  
7100 FBerkau, Florian2003M01:30,173Details
7100 FHanssler, Markus2002M01:40,558Details
7100 FBruzinski, Niklas2001M01:32,136Details
7100 FDaescu, Patrick2001M01:43,707Details
7100 Fvon Manstein, Dominick2000M01:27,647Details
8100 FPrange, Florian1993Mn.a.  
94x50 L1. MannschaftOffenW02:33,065Details
104x50 L1. MannschaftOffenMn.a.  
11200 BMohlfeld, Anna1998Wn.a.  
11200 BWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996Wn.a.  
13200 BDaescu, Martin1999MDisq.  
15100 SGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:28,321Details
15100 SMohlfeld, Anna1998Wn.a.  
15100 SWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996Wn.a.  
17100 SBerkau, Steffen1999M01:30,291Details
17100 SStaschul, Maik1997Mn.a.  
18100 SPrange, Florian1993M01:14,311Details
1950 BRadcke, Olivia2002W01:00,8612 
1950 BGalland, Antonia2002Wn.a.  
1950 BSchanze, Linda2000Wn.a.  
1950 BGrieskamp, Maike1999W00:49,5110 
1950 Bvon Manstein, Michelle1998W00:50,5810 
1950 BMohlfeld, Anna1998Wn.a.  
1950 BBöhm, Naomi1997Wn.a.  
1950 BMarx, Larissa1996W00:43,742 
1950 BWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996Wn.a.  
1950 BMarberg, Lucie2004W00:53,552 
1950 BBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:51,443 
1950 BWolf, Pia2003W00:53,956 
2050 BMajer, Anne-Kathrin1989Wn.a.  
2150 BBruzinski, Niklas2001M00:57,525 
2150 Bvon Manstein, Dominick2000M00:46,284 
2150 BDaescu, Martin1999M00:43,035 
2150 BWibierek, Tobias1997Mn.a.  
2150 BArmbruster, Daniel1995M00:42,767 
2150 BLuxen, Marius1995M00:43,918 
2150 BRoyle, Daniel2003M01:11,768 
2150 BErnst, Henri2003Mn.a.  
2150 BOster, Florian2003Mn.a.  
2150 BHanssler, Markus2002M00:56,104 
2150 BBöhm, Daniel2002M01:01,066 
2150 BBrocker, Jarne-Lennart2001M00:56,134 
2250 BSeidel, Alexander1992M00:36,632 
2250 BDüsterhaus, Markus1980Mn.a.  
234x50 F1. MannschaftOffenX02:02,755Details
24200 RRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W03:11,886Details
24200 RGrieskamp, Maike1999W03:11,957Details
24200 RKeul, Lisa1997W03:08,674Details
24200 RMarx, Larissa1996W03:10,212Details
26200 RBerkau, Steffen1999M02:52,051Details
32200 FStrittmatter, Kim1999Wn.a.  
32200 FLuxen, Mara1998Wn.a.  
32200 FRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W02:51,514Details
32200 FKeul, Lisa1997W02:46,353Details
34200 FBerkau, Steffen1999M02:40,491Details
35200 FBruzinski, Michael1971M02:44,241Details
3650 SKeul, Lisa1997Wn.a.  
3650 SWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996Wn.a.  
3650 SMarx, Larissa1996Wn.a.  

Quelle: svkettwig07.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr