Essener Kurzbahn-Stadtmeisters...

Essener Kurzbahn-Stadtmeisterschaften
13.09.2014-14.09.2014, Langbahn, Leistungszentrum Rüttenscheid

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
  
  
  
  
 Seite 1/2 

WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
150 SKeul, Lisa1997Wn.a.  
150 SMarberg, Lucie2004W00:55,986 
150 SBöhm, Naomi1997W00:49,463 
150 SMarx, Larissa1996W00:37,104 
150 SGrieskamp, Maike1999W00:39,296 
150 Svon Manstein, Michelle1998W00:48,547 
150 SBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:41,043 
150 SLuxen, Mara1998Wn.a.  
150 SStrittmatter, Kim1999W00:44,3010 
250 SBerkau, Steffen1999M00:34,841 
250 Svon Manstein, Dominick2000M00:40,428 
250 SBruzinski, Niklas2001M00:48,736 
250 SStaschul, Maik1997M00:33,354 
250 SBerkau, Florian2003M00:48,652 
3100 RMarx, Larissa1996W01:19,512Details
3100 RKeul, Lisa1997Wn.a.  
4100 RBerkau, Steffen1999M01:15,751Details
4100 RBruzinski, Niklas2001M01:32,834Details
4100 RBerkau, Florian2003M01:43,132 
64x50 L1. Mannschaft2004X03:01,345Details
74x50 L1. Mannschaft2001X02:31,915Details
950 RTerörde, Katharina1996W00:45,275 
950 RMarberg, Lucie2004W00:52,165 
950 RBöhm, Naomi1997W00:46,432 
950 RKeul, Lisa1997Wn.a.  
950 RMarx, Larissa1996W00:36,681 
950 RGrieskamp, Maike1999W00:40,309 
950 RKrella, Rosa2004W00:54,496 
950 Rvon Manstein, Michelle1998W00:45,929 
950 RBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:44,412 
950 RLuxen, Mara1998Wn.a.  
950 RRekasch, Lucy2002Wn.a.  
950 RStrittmatter, Kim1999W00:42,6810 
1050 RBerkau, Steffen1999M00:35,441 
1050 RGericke Bario, Max2004Mn.a.  
1050 Rvon Manstein, Dominick2000M00:41,497 
1050 RBruzinski, Niklas2001M00:42,906 
1050 RStaschul, Maik1997M00:37,935 
1050 RBerkau, Florian2003M00:48,751 
1050 RMarberg, Leo2006MDisq.  
11100 SGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:29,895Details
13100 BMarberg, Lucie2004W01:47,123Details
13100 BRadcke, Olivia2002W02:00,6313Details
13100 BBöhm, Naomi1997W01:46,074Details
13100 Bvon Manstein, Michelle1998W01:45,514Details
13100 BWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996Wn.a.  
13100 BIrriger, Ann Cathrin2004W01:55,257Details
14100 BLuxen, Marius1995M01:39,266Details
14100 BPflips, Theo2004M02:00,356Details
14100 Bvon Manstein, Dominick2000M01:38,295Details
15100 FTerörde, Katharina1996Wn.a.  
15100 FMarx, Larissa1996W01:09,262Details
15100 FKeul, Lisa1997Wn.a.  
15100 FStrittmatter, Kim1999W01:20,2310Details
15100 FBruzinski, Sophie2003W01:19,803Details
15100 FGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:17,838Details
15100 FKrella, Rosa2004W01:43,649Details
16100 FBerkau, Florian2003M01:24,532Details
16100 FGericke Bario, Max2004Mn.a.  
16100 FBerkau, Steffen1999M01:06,912Details
16100 FSchöße, Martin2000M01:07,223Details
16100 FBruzinski, Niklas2001M01:21,035Details
16100 FStaschul, Maik1997M01:07,423 
16100 FErnst, Henri2003M01:38,406Details
184x50 F1. Mannschaft2004X02:39,917Details
194x50 F1. Mannschaft2001X02:08,105Details
204x50 F1. Mannschaft1998Xn.a.  
2150 BIrriger, Ann Cathrin2004W00:53,637 
2150 BRekasch, Lucy2002Wn.a.  
2150 BGans, Isabel2004W01:05,1116 
2150 BWolf, Pia2003Wn.a.  
2150 BMarberg, Lucie2004W00:47,813 
2150 BBöhm, Naomi1997W00:49,204 
2150 Bvon Manstein, Michelle1998W00:47,895 
2150 BBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:51,8610 
2150 BRadcke, Olivia2002W00:56,9215 
2150 BBüdeker, Pia2006W01:08,494 
2150 BWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996Wn.a.  
2150 BHund, Heike1965W00:46,954 
2250 BMarberg, Leo2006M00:57,311 
2250 BWlazik, Luis2005Mn.a.  
2250 BKerkhoff, Alexander2005Mn.a.  
2250 Bter Schmitten, Tobias1983M00:43,6613 
2250 BGericke Bario, Max2004Mn.a.  
2250 BSeidel, Alexander1992Mn.a.  
2250 Bvon Manstein, Dominick2000M00:42,063 
2250 BArmbruster, Daniel1995Mn.a.  
2250 BBader, Hans-Bernd1963M00:44,2515 
2250 BBaera, Moritz2004M01:00,759 
2250 BPflips, Theo2004M00:59,227 

Quelle: svkettwig07.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr