8. Sprint- und Staffel-Cup

8. Sprint- und Staffel-Cup
11.11.2017, Kurzbahn, Herne

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
950 RDivivier, Myra2002W00:41,222 
950 RBurkamp, Jasna2005Wn.a.  
950 RRadcke, Olivia2002W00:42,635 
950 RBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:38,844 
950 RMarberg, Lucie2004W00:39,475 
950 RDivivier, Lilia2004W00:42,599 
1050 RVolmar, Maximilian2005M00:43,289 
1050 RBerkau, Florian2003M00:36,531 
1050 RHain, Titus2005Mn.a.  
1050 RBröckermann, Tim1997M00:33,302 
1050 RRetthofer, Simon2004M00:40,845 
1050 RMarberg, Leo2006M00:45,644 
1050 RBiermann, Niklas2000Mn.a.  
1050 RGericke Bario, Max2004M00:43,979 
1050 RBruzinski, Niklas2001M00:37,286 
1050 REisbach, Lars2004M00:48,2213 
114x50 F1. Mannschaft2005Xn.a.  
124x50 F1. Mannschaft2004X02:03,735Details
1350 SCeh, Hannah2007Wn.a.  
1350 SBurkamp, Jasna2005Wn.a.  
1350 SRadcke, Olivia2002W00:38,782 
1350 SBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:36,633 
1350 SKünne, Johanna2007W00:46,691 
1450 SBerkau, Florian2003M00:33,061 
1450 SSchöße, Martin2000M00:32,461 
1450 SBröckermann, Tim1997M00:30,112 
1450 SBruzinski, Niklas2001M00:37,318 
1950 BDivivier, Lilia2004W00:42,535 
1950 BCeh, Hannah2007Wn.a.  
1950 BMarberg, Lucie2004W00:39,971 
1950 BKünne, Johanna2007W00:54,374 
2050 BHain, Titus2005Mn.a.  
2050 BRetthofer, Simon2004M00:42,404 
2050 BMarberg, Leo2006M00:45,611 
2050 BBiermann, Niklas2000Mn.a.  
2050 BGericke Bario, Max2004M00:49,907 
2050 BEisbach, Lars2004M00:52,8410 
214x50 L1. Mannschaft2005Xn.a.  
224x50 L1. Mannschaft2004X02:19,103Details
2350 FDivivier, Lilia2004W00:33,635 
2350 FDivivier, Myra2002W00:34,062 
2350 FCeh, Hannah2007Wn.a.  
2350 FBurkamp, Jasna2005Wn.a.  
2350 FRadcke, Olivia2002W00:33,521 
2350 FBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:32,783 
2350 FMarberg, Lucie2004W00:34,258 
2350 FKünne, Johanna2007W00:39,861 
2450 FBruzinski, Niklas2001M00:31,609 
2450 FEisbach, Lars2004M00:41,0310 
2450 FVolmar, Maximilian2005M00:35,139 
2450 FBerkau, Florian2003M00:28,731 
2450 FSchöße, Martin2000M00:28,151 
2450 FHain, Titus2005Mn.a.  
2450 FBröckermann, Tim1997M00:27,383 
2450 FRetthofer, Simon2004M00:34,605 
2450 FMarberg, Leo2006M00:35,932 
2450 FBiermann, Niklas2000Mn.a.  
2450 FGericke Bario, Max2004M00:34,746 
27100 LDivivier, Lilia2004W01:26,375 
27100 LDivivier, Myra2002W01:32,063 
27100 LCeh, Hannah2007Wn.a.  
27100 LRadcke, Olivia2002W01:31,122 
27100 LBruzinski, Sophie2003W01:25,875 
27100 LMarberg, Lucie2004W01:26,406 
27100 LKünne, Johanna2007W01:41,561 
28100 LBruzinski, Niklas2001M01:20,137 
28100 LVolmar, Maximilian2005M01:34,228 
28100 LBerkau, Florian2003M01:21,293 
28100 LSchöße, Martin2000M01:16,652 
28100 LHain, Titus2005Mn.a.  
28100 LBröckermann, Tim1997M01:14,341 
28100 LRetthofer, Simon2004M01:28,254 
28100 LMarberg, Leo2006M01:35,693 
28100 LBiermann, Niklas2000Mn.a.  
28100 LGericke Bario, Max2004M01:31,006 

Quelle: svkettwig07.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr